HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL - 36851 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL - 36851

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL [36851] for 20 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 21:42 RT
LLH 21:50 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 21:53 RT
BZL 21:59 RT
DANKUNI [DKAE] 22:04 RT
GBRA 22:09 RT
JOX 22:12 RT
BPAE 22:15 RT
BRPA 22:19 RT
MBE 22:22 RT
BLAE 22:25 RT
KAMARKUNDU [KQU] 22:28 RT
MDSE 22:32 RT
CDAE 22:37 RT
PBZ 22:43 RT
BMAE 22:45 RT
HIH 22:55 RT
GRAE 22:58 RT
JPQ 23:02 RT
JRAE 23:14 RT
NBAE 23:19 RT
MSAE 23:22 RT
PRAE 23:29 RT
SKG 23:46 RT
GRP 23:55 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: