Live Running Status of train HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL/36847 | Spot Your Train HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL/36847

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 20:20 RT
LLH 20:28 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 20:31 RT
BZL 20:37 RT
DANKUNI [DKAE] 20:42 RT
GBRA 20:47 RT
JOX 20:50 RT
BPAE 20:53 RT
BRPA 20:57 RT
MBE 21:00 RT
BLAE 21:03 RT
KAMARKUNDU [KQU] 21:06 RT
MDSE 21:10 RT
CDAE 21:16 RT
PBZ 21:22 RT
BMAE 21:24 RT
DNHL 21:27 RT
SHBC 21:30 RT
HIH 21:35 RT
GRAE 21:39 RT
JPQ 21:44 RT
JRAE 21:49 RT
NBAE 21:55 RT
MSAE 21:58 RT
CHC 22:01 RT
PRAE 22:04 RT
SKG 22:15 RT
GRP 22:25 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: