Live Running Status of train HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL/36845 | Spot Your Train HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL/36845

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 19:47 RT
LLH 19:55 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 19:58 RT
BZL 20:04 RT
DANKUNI [DKAE] 20:09 RT
GBRA 20:14 RT
JOX 20:17 RT
BPAE 20:20 RT
BRPA 20:24 RT
MBE 20:27 RT
BLAE 20:30 RT
KAMARKUNDU [KQU] 20:33 RT
MDSE 20:37 RT
CDAE 20:42 RT
PBZ 20:48 RT
BMAE 20:50 RT
DNHL 20:53 RT
SHBC 20:56 RT
HIH 21:01 RT
GRAE 21:04 RT
JPQ 21:08 RT
JRAE 21:26 RT
NBAE 21:31 RT
MSAE 21:34 RT
PRAE 21:39 RT
SKG 21:44 RT
GRP 21:49 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: