HWH-BRPA LOCAL (36011) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH-BRPA LOCAL [36011] for 19 January 2018.
Currently HWH-BRPA LOCAL [36011] has Not Started from HOWRAH JN [HWH] (On Time)   Refresh

HWH-BRPA LOCAL [36011] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 09:40 09:40 Right Time
LLH 09:48 09:48 Right Time
BELUR [BEQ] 09:51 09:51 Right Time
BZL 09:57 09:57 Right Time
DANKUNI [DKAE] 10:02 10:02 Right Time
GBRA 10:06 10:06 Right Time
JOX 10:09 10:09 Right Time
BPAE 10:11 10:11 Right Time
BRPA Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given