HWH-BHC PASS (58003) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH-BHC PASS [58003] for 19 January 2018.
Currently HWH-BHC PASS [58003] is Running and Departed from HOWRAH JN [HWH] (On Time)   Refresh

HWH-BHC PASS [58003] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Departed 15:25 15:25 Right Time
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 15:42 15:42 Right Time
ULUBARIA [ULB] 16:10 16:10 Right Time
BAGNAN [BZN] 16:26 16:26 Right Time
MECHEDA [MCA] 16:42 16:42 Right Time
PANSKURA [PKU] 17:00 17:00 Right Time
HAUR 17:11 17:11 Right Time
RDU 17:18 17:18 Right Time
BALICHAK [BCK] 17:26 17:26 Right Time
MPD 17:40 17:40 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 18:15 18:15 Right Time
HIJILLI [HIJ] 18:23 18:23 Right Time
BPE 18:33 18:33 Right Time
NYA 18:44 18:44 Right Time
VKD 18:53 18:53 Right Time
BELDA [BLDA] 19:00 19:00 Right Time
NSI 19:13 19:13 Right Time
DANTAN [DNT] 19:21 19:21 Right Time
AGV 19:28 19:28 Right Time
LXD 19:35 19:35 Right Time
JALESWAR [JER] 19:42 19:42 Right Time
RGT 19:52 19:52 Right Time
AMARDA ROAD [ARD] 20:00 20:00 Right Time
BASTA [BTS] 20:08 20:08 Right Time
NMBR 20:15 20:15 Right Time
RUPSA JN [ROP] 20:22 20:22 Right Time
HALDIPADA [HIP] 20:30 20:30 Right Time
TKPL 20:39 20:39 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 20:51 20:51 Right Time
NGRD 21:01 21:01 Right Time
KHF 21:08 21:08 Right Time
PNPN 21:15 21:15 Right Time
BNBR 21:21 21:21 Right Time
SORO [SORO] 21:31 21:31 Right Time
SZZ 21:43 21:43 Right Time
MARKONA [MKO] 21:51 21:51 Right Time
RNTL 22:00 22:00 Right Time
BHADRAK [BHC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 15:35