HWH-BDC LOCAL (37287) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train HWH-BDC LOCAL (37287) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH-BDC LOCAL [37287] for 25 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 22:30 RT
LLH 22:39 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 22:42 RT
BALLY [BLY] 22:45 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 22:48 RT
HMZ 22:50 RT
KOG 22:53 RT
RIS 22:56 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 22:59 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 23:04 RT
BBAE 23:06 RT
BHR 23:09 RT
MUU 23:12 RT
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 23:15 RT
CHUCHURA [CNS] 23:18 RT
HOOGHLY [HGY] 23:21 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: