37287 / HWH-BDC LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 37287 / HWH-BDC LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH-BDC LOCAL [37287] for 25 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 22:30 RT
LLH 22:39 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 22:42 RT
BALLY [BLY] 22:45 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 22:48 RT
HMZ 22:50 RT
KOG 22:53 RT
RIS 22:56 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 22:59 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 23:04 RT
BBAE 23:06 RT
BHR 23:09 RT
MUU 23:12 RT
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 23:15 RT
CHUCHURA [CNS] 23:18 RT
HOOGHLY [HGY] 23:21 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: