HWH - BDC LOCAL/37283 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 21:50 RT
LLH 21:59 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 22:02 RT
BALLY [BLY] 22:05 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 22:09 RT
HMZ 22:11 RT
KOG 22:14 RT
RIS 22:17 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 22:20 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 22:24 RT
BBAE 22:26 RT
BHR 22:30 RT
MUU 22:32 RT
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 22:35 RT
CHUCHURA [CNS] 22:38 RT
HOOGHLY [HGY] 22:41 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: