Live Running Status of train HWH-BDC LOCAL/37261 | Spot Your Train HWH-BDC LOCAL/37261

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 16:55 RT
LLH 17:04 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 17:07 RT
BALLY [BLY] 17:10 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 17:13 RT
HMZ 17:15 RT
KOG 17:18 RT
RIS 17:22 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 17:25 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 17:29 RT
BBAE 17:31 RT
BHR 17:35 RT
MUU 17:37 RT
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 17:40 RT
CHUCHURA [CNS] 17:43 RT
HOOGHLY [HGY] 17:46 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: