HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE (12821) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE [12821] for 20 January 2018.
HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE [12821] has Reached Destination (PURI [PURI]) (Delayed by 10 mins)   Refresh

HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE [12821] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 07:45 07:49 4 mins late
BELDA [BLDA] 08:15 08:29 14 mins late
DANTAN [DNT] 08:31 08:47 16 mins late
JALESWAR [JER] 08:47 09:00 13 mins late
BASTA [BTS] 09:06 09:17 11 mins late
BALASORE [BLS] 09:34 09:35 1 mins late
SORO [SORO] 09:59 09:59 Right Time
BHADRAK [BHC] 10:32 10:54 22 mins late
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 11:03 11:26 23 mins late
DHANMANDAL [DNM] 11:30 11:53 23 mins late
CUTTACK [CTC] 12:02 12:37 35 mins late
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 12:40 13:18 38 mins late
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 13:20 13:36 16 mins late
PURI [PURI] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 14:42