Indian Railways Train HWH-BBS JAN SHATABDI [12073] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of HWH-BBS JAN SHATABDI [12073] for 23 November 2017.
Currently HWH-BBS JAN SHATABDI [12073] has Not Started from HOWRAH JN [HWH] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 13:25 13:25 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 15:20 15:20 RT
JALESWAR [JER] 16:09 16:09 RT
BALASORE [BLS] 16:46 16:46 RT
SORO [SORO] 17:10 17:10 RT
BHADRAK [BHC] 17:52 17:52 RT
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 18:22 18:22 RT
CUTTACK [CTC] 19:29 19:29 RT
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given