38905 / HWH - AMTA LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 38905 / HWH - AMTA LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH - AMTA LOCAL [38905] for 21 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 06:15 RT
TPKR 06:25 RT
DSNR 06:28 RT
RMJ 06:31 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 06:35 RT
BKNM 06:48 RT
KONA 06:53 RT
DNI 06:58 RT
JLBR 07:01 RT
MDC 07:04 RT
DMJR 07:07 RT
DJR 07:10 RT
DKB 07:15 RT
BAC 07:22 RT
PTHL 07:32 RT
MNH 07:35 RT
MHLN 07:37 RT
MJH 07:41 RT
JLI 07:45 RT
HDC 07:48 RT
AMZ Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: