HWH- SHE LOCAL (37057) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH- SHE LOCAL [37057] for 18 January 2018.
Currently HWH- SHE LOCAL [37057] has Not Started from HOWRAH JN [HWH] (On Time)   Refresh

HWH- SHE LOCAL [37057] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 15:50 15:50 Right Time
LLH 15:59 15:59 Right Time
BELUR [BEQ] 16:02 16:02 Right Time
BALLY [BLY] 16:05 16:05 Right Time
UTTARPARA [UPA] 16:08 16:08 Right Time
HMZ 16:10 16:10 Right Time
KOG 16:13 16:13 Right Time
RIS 16:16 16:16 Right Time
SERAMPORE [SRP] 16:21 16:21 Right Time
SEORAPHULI [SHE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given