HWH- BWN LOCAL (36823) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH- BWN LOCAL [36823] for 23 January 2018.
HWH- BWN LOCAL [36823] has Reached Destination (BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN]) (Delayed by 13 mins)   Refresh

HWH- BWN LOCAL [36823] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 10:15 10:22 7 mins late
LLH 10:23 10:30 7 mins late
BELUR [BEQ] 10:26 10:36 10 mins late
BZL 10:32 10:41 9 mins late
DANKUNI [DKAE] 10:37 10:48 11 mins late
GBRA 10:40 10:51 11 mins late
JOX 10:44 10:56 12 mins late
BPAE 10:46 10:58 12 mins late
BRPA 10:50 11:03 13 mins late
MBE 10:54 11:07 13 mins late
BLAE 10:56 11:09 13 mins late
KAMARKUNDU [KQU] 11:00 11:12 12 mins late
MDSE 11:04 11:16 12 mins late
CDAE 11:09 11:23 14 mins late
PBZ 11:14 11:28 14 mins late
BMAE 11:16 11:32 16 mins late
DNHL 11:19 11:35 16 mins late
SHBC 11:22 11:38 16 mins late
HIH 11:27 11:43 16 mins late
GRAE 11:30 11:46 16 mins late
JPQ 11:34 11:50 16 mins late
JRAE 11:39 11:55 16 mins late
NBAE 11:44 12:00 16 mins late
MSAE 11:47 12:03 16 mins late
CHC 11:50 12:06 16 mins late
PRAE 11:53 12:11 18 mins late
SKG 11:59 12:20 21 mins late
GRP 12:04 12:25 21 mins late
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 12:37