HWH - BWN LOCAL (37827) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH - BWN LOCAL [37827] for 24 January 2018.
Currently HWH - BWN LOCAL [37827] has Not Started from HOWRAH JN [HWH] (On Time)   Refresh

HWH - BWN LOCAL [37827] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 11:25 11:25 Right Time
LLH 11:34 11:34 Right Time
BELUR [BEQ] 11:37 11:37 Right Time
BALLY [BLY] 11:40 11:40 Right Time
UTTARPARA [UPA] 11:43 11:43 Right Time
HMZ 11:45 11:45 Right Time
KOG 11:48 11:48 Right Time
RIS 11:54 11:54 Right Time
SERAMPORE [SRP] 11:57 11:57 Right Time
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 12:01 12:01 Right Time
BBAE 12:03 12:03 Right Time
BHR 12:07 12:07 Right Time
MUU 12:09 12:09 Right Time
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 12:12 12:12 Right Time
CHUCHURA [CNS] 12:17 12:17 Right Time
HOOGHLY [HGY] 12:20 12:20 Right Time
BANDEL JN [BDC] 12:26 12:26 Right Time
ADI SAPTAGRAM [ADST] 12:30 12:30 Right Time
MAGRA [MUG] 12:34 12:34 Right Time
TALANDU [TLO] 12:37 12:37 Right Time
KHANYAN [KHN] 12:42 12:42 Right Time
PUNDOOAH [PDA] 12:46 12:46 Right Time
SLG 12:51 12:51 Right Time
BCGM 12:53 12:53 Right Time
BAINCHI [BOI] 12:56 12:56 Right Time
DEBIPUR [DBP] 13:01 13:01 Right Time
BGF 13:04 13:04 Right Time
MEMARI [MYM] 13:08 13:08 Right Time
NMF 13:11 13:11 Right Time
RSLR 13:14 13:14 Right Time
PLAE 13:21 13:21 Right Time
SKG 13:34 13:34 Right Time
GRP 13:43 13:43 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given