HWH - BWN LOCAL (37823) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH - BWN LOCAL [37823] for 17 January 2018.
Currently HWH - BWN LOCAL [37823] has Not Started from HOWRAH JN [HWH] (On Time)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 09:00 09:00 Right Time
LLH 09:09 09:09 Right Time
BELUR [BEQ] 09:12 09:12 Right Time
BALLY [BLY] 09:15 09:15 Right Time
UTTARPARA [UPA] 09:18 09:18 Right Time
HMZ 09:20 09:20 Right Time
KOG 09:23 09:23 Right Time
RIS 09:26 09:26 Right Time
SERAMPORE [SRP] 09:29 09:29 Right Time
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 09:33 09:33 Right Time
BBAE 09:35 09:35 Right Time
BHR 09:39 09:39 Right Time
MUU 09:41 09:41 Right Time
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 09:44 09:44 Right Time
CHUCHURA [CNS] 09:47 09:47 Right Time
HOOGHLY [HGY] 09:50 09:50 Right Time
BANDEL JN [BDC] 10:02 10:02 Right Time
ADI SAPTAGRAM [ADST] 10:06 10:06 Right Time
MAGRA [MUG] 10:10 10:10 Right Time
TALANDU [TLO] 10:13 10:13 Right Time
KHANYAN [KHN] 10:18 10:18 Right Time
PUNDOOAH [PDA] 10:22 10:22 Right Time
SLG 10:27 10:27 Right Time
BCGM 10:29 10:29 Right Time
BAINCHI [BOI] 10:32 10:32 Right Time
DEBIPUR [DBP] 10:37 10:37 Right Time
BGF 10:40 10:40 Right Time
MEMARI [MYM] 10:44 10:44 Right Time
NMF 10:47 10:47 Right Time
RSLR 10:50 10:50 Right Time
PLAE 10:55 10:55 Right Time
SKG 11:05 11:05 Right Time
GRP 11:09 11:09 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given