Live Running Status of Train HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL - 36849
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
HOWRAH JN - HWH | Src |
21:00
|
|
|
LILUAH - LLH |
21:07
|
21:08
|
|
|
BELUR - BEQ |
21:10
|
21:11
|
|
|
BELANAGAR - BZL |
21:15
|
21:16
|
|
|
DANKUNI - DKAE |
21:21
|
21:22
|
|
|
GOBRA - GBRA |
21:25
|
21:26
|
|
|
JANAI ROAD - JOX |
21:29
|
21:30
|
|
|
BEGUMPUR - BPAE |
21:31
|
21:32
|
|
|
BARUIPARA - BRPA |
21:36
|
21:37
|
|
|
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE |
21:39
|
21:40
|
|
|
BALARAMBATI - BLAE |
21:40
|
21:41
|
|
|
KAMARKUNDU - KQU |
21:45
|
21:46
|
|
|
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE |
21:48
|
21:49
|
|
|
CHANDANPUR - CDAE |
21:54
|
21:55
|
|
|
PORABAZAR - PBZ |
21:59
|
22:00
|
|
|
BELMURI - BMAE |
22:01
|
22:02
|
|
|
DHANIAKHALI HALT - DNHL |
22:04
|
22:05
|
|
|
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC |
22:07
|
22:08
|
|
|
HAJIGARH - HIH |
22:11
|
22:12
|
|
|
GURAP - GRAE |
22:15
|
22:16
|
|
|
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ |
22:19
|
22:20
|
|
|
JAUGRAM - JRAE |
22:24
|
22:25
|
|
|
NABAGRAM - NBAE |
22:30
|
22:31
|
|
|
MASAGRAM - MSAE |
22:33
|
22:34
|
|
|
CHANCHAI - CHC |
22:37
|
22:38
|
|
|
PALLA ROAD - PRAE |
22:39
|
22:40
|
|
|
SAKTIGARH - SKG |
22:43
|
22:44
|
|
|
GANGPUR - GRP |
22:48
|
22:49
|
|
|
BARDDHAMAN - BWN |
23:00
|
Dstn |
FAQS
HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL - 36849 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL - 36849 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL - 36849 arrives at destination at 23:00.
HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL - 36849 departs from source at 21:00.