Live Running Status of Train HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL - 36839
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
HOWRAH JN - HWH | Src |
18:05
|
|
|
LILUAH - LLH |
18:12
|
18:13
|
|
|
BELUR - BEQ |
18:15
|
18:16
|
|
|
BELANAGAR - BZL |
18:21
|
18:22
|
|
|
DANKUNI - DKAE |
18:26
|
18:27
|
|
|
GOBRA - GBRA |
18:31
|
18:32
|
|
|
JANAI ROAD - JOX |
18:35
|
18:36
|
|
|
BEGUMPUR - BPAE |
18:37
|
18:38
|
|
|
BARUIPARA - BRPA |
18:41
|
18:42
|
|
|
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE |
18:44
|
18:45
|
|
|
BALARAMBATI - BLAE |
18:46
|
18:47
|
|
|
KAMARKUNDU - KQU |
18:54
|
18:55
|
|
|
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE |
18:59
|
19:00
|
|
|
CHANDANPUR - CDAE |
19:04
|
19:05
|
|
|
PORABAZAR - PBZ |
19:09
|
19:10
|
|
|
BELMURI - BMAE |
19:11
|
19:12
|
|
|
DHANIAKHALI HALT - DNHL |
19:14
|
19:15
|
|
|
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC |
19:17
|
19:18
|
|
|
HAJIGARH - HIH |
19:22
|
19:23
|
|
|
GURAP - GRAE |
19:25
|
19:26
|
|
|
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ |
19:29
|
19:30
|
|
|
JAUGRAM - JRAE |
19:33
|
19:34
|
|
|
NABAGRAM - NBAE |
19:39
|
19:40
|
|
|
MASAGRAM - MSAE |
19:42
|
19:43
|
|
|
CHANCHAI - CHC |
19:46
|
19:47
|
|
|
PALLA ROAD - PRAE |
19:49
|
19:50
|
|
|
SAKTIGARH - SKG |
19:54
|
19:55
|
|
|
GANGPUR - GRP |
19:58
|
19:59
|
|
|
BARDDHAMAN - BWN |
20:15
|
Dstn |
FAQS
HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL - 36839 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL - 36839 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL - 36839 arrives at destination at 20:15.
HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL - 36839 departs from source at 18:05.