HWH - AZ PASSENGER (53001) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH - AZ PASSENGER [53001] for 22 January 2018.
Currently HWH - AZ PASSENGER [53001] is Running and Departed from SALAR [SALE] (Delayed by 4 mins)   Refresh

HWH - AZ PASSENGER [53001] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 16:00 16:00 Right Time
SERAMPORE [SRP] 16:29 16:41 12 mins late
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 16:40 16:48 8 mins late
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 16:54 17:00 6 mins late
CHUCHURA [CNS] 17:01 17:07 6 mins late
BANDEL JN [BDC] 17:14 17:23 9 mins late
BANSH BARIA [BSAE] 17:20 17:36 16 mins late
TRIBENI [TBAE] 17:25 17:41 16 mins late
KUNTIGHAT [KJU] 17:30 17:46 16 mins late
DUMURDAHA [DMLE] 17:34 17:50 16 mins late
KHAMARGACHHI [KMAE] 17:38 17:57 19 mins late
JIRAT [JIT] 17:44 18:04 20 mins late
BALAGARH [BGAE] 17:49 18:09 20 mins late
SOMRA BAZAR [SOAE] 17:53 18:13 20 mins late
BEHULA [BHLA] 17:59 18:19 20 mins late
GUPTIPARA [GPAE] 18:03 18:24 21 mins late
AMBIKA KALNA [ABKA] 18:10 18:32 22 mins late
BAGHNAPARA [BGRA] 18:16 18:38 22 mins late
DHATRIGRAM [DTAE] 18:22 18:46 24 mins late
SAMUDRAGARH [SMAE] 18:31 18:54 23 mins late
NABADWIP DHAM [NDAE] 18:41 19:05 24 mins late
BFZ 18:50 19:14 24 mins late
PURBASTHALI [PSAE] 18:54 19:20 26 mins late
LKX 19:01 19:27 26 mins late
BQY 19:05 19:31 26 mins late
PTAE 19:11 19:38 27 mins late
AGAE 19:17 19:44 27 mins late
DHAE 19:24 19:52 28 mins late
KATWA [KWAE] 20:00 20:05 5 mins late
SHBL 20:10 20:15 5 mins late
GGLE 20:15 20:21 6 mins late
JHBN 20:20 20:26 6 mins late
SALAR [SALE] Departed 20:26 20:30 4 mins late
MHTR 20:31 20:35 4 mins late
TYAE 20:38 20:41 3 mins late
BAZARSAU [BZLE] 20:49 20:52 3 mins late
CWLE 20:57 21:00 3 mins late
KNSN 21:05 21:08 3 mins late
JVT 21:11 21:14 3 mins late
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 21:19 21:22 3 mins late
LALBAGH CRT RD [LCAE] 21:37 21:37 Right Time
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 20:34