Live Running Status of train HWH MLDT INT EX/13011 | Spot Your Train HWH MLDT INT EX/13011

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 15:25 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] 16:10 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 17:23 RT
GUSKARA [GKH] 17:54 RT
BHEDIA [BDH] 18:07 RT
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 18:22 RT
PRANTIK [PNE] 18:33 RT
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 18:49 RT
SAINTHIA [SNT] 19:03 RT
MALLARPUR [MLV] 19:18 RT
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 19:47 RT
NALHATI JN [NHT] 20:02 RT
MURARAI [MRR] 20:17 RT
RAJGRAM [RJG] 20:29 RT
PAKUR [PKR] 20:46 RT
TILDANGA [TDLE] 21:48 RT
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 22:00 RT
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: