HWH MDN OCAL - 38805 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train HWH MDN OCAL - 38805

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH MDN OCAL [38805] for 20 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 05:35 RT
TPKR 05:45 RT
DSNR 05:48 RT
RMJ 05:51 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 05:55 RT
MRGM 05:59 RT
ANDUL [ADL] 06:02 RT
SEL 06:07 RT
ABADA [ABB] 06:10 RT
NALR 06:13 RT
BAURIA JN [BVA] 06:19 RT
CGA 06:23 RT
PHULESWAR [FLR] 06:26 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 06:31 RT
BSBP 06:35 RT
KGY 06:39 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 06:45 RT
GGTA 06:48 RT
DTE 06:52 RT
KIG 06:57 RT
MECHEDA [MCA] 07:02 RT
NDGJ 07:06 RT
BOP 07:09 RT
NPMR 07:14 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 07:19 RT
KHAI 07:25 RT
HAUR 07:30 RT
RDU 07:36 RT
DUAN 07:40 RT
BALICHAK [BCK] 07:44 RT
SMCK 07:49 RT
MPD 07:54 RT
JPR 08:00 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 08:20 RT
GIRIMAIDAN [GMDN] 08:27 RT
GOKULPUR [GKL] 08:35 RT
MIDNAPORE [MDN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: