38819 / HWH MDN LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 38819 / HWH MDN LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH MDN LOCAL [38819] for 23 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 13:35 RT
TPKR 13:45 RT
DSNR 13:48 RT
RMJ 13:51 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 13:55 RT
ANDUL [ADL] 14:02 RT
SEL 14:07 RT
ABADA [ABB] 14:10 RT
NALR 14:13 RT
BAURIA JN [BVA] 14:18 RT
CGA 14:22 RT
PHULESWAR [FLR] 14:25 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 14:30 RT
BSBP 14:34 RT
KGY 14:38 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 14:44 RT
GGTA 14:47 RT
DTE 14:51 RT
KIG 14:56 RT
MECHEDA [MCA] 15:01 RT
NDGJ 15:04 RT
BOP 15:08 RT
NPMR 15:12 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 15:17 RT
KHAI 15:22 RT
HAUR 15:27 RT
RDU 15:32 RT
BALICHAK [BCK] 15:39 RT
SMCK 15:45 RT
MPD 15:51 RT
JPR 16:00 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 16:37 RT
GIRIMAIDAN [GMDN] 16:44 RT
GOKULPUR [GKL] 16:50 RT
MIDNAPORE [MDN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: