Live Running Status of train HWH MDN LOCAL/38807 | Spot Your Train HWH MDN LOCAL/38807

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 06:30 RT
TPKR 06:40 RT
DSNR 06:43 RT
RMJ 06:47 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 06:52 RT
MRGM 06:56 RT
ANDUL [ADL] 06:59 RT
SEL 07:04 RT
ABADA [ABB] 07:07 RT
NALR 07:10 RT
BAURIA JN [BVA] 07:15 RT
CGA 07:19 RT
PHULESWAR [FLR] 07:22 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 07:26 RT
BSBP 07:30 RT
KGY 07:34 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 07:40 RT
GGTA 07:43 RT
DTE 07:47 RT
KIG 07:52 RT
MECHEDA [MCA] 07:57 RT
NDGJ 08:00 RT
BOP 08:04 RT
NPMR 08:09 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 08:14 RT
KHAI 08:19 RT
HAUR 08:24 RT
RDU 08:29 RT
DUAN 08:33 RT
BALICHAK [BCK] 08:37 RT
SMCK 08:42 RT
MPD 08:48 RT
JPR 08:54 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 09:19 RT
GIRIMAIDAN [GMDN] 09:26 RT
GOKULPUR [GKL] 09:32 RT
MIDNAPORE [MDN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: