HWH LKU EXP/12353 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 08:15 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 09:23 RT
DURGAPUR [DGR] 10:19 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 10:53 RT
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 12:05 RT
GAYA JN [GAYA] 14:55 RT
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 15:54 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 18:10 RT
VARANASI JN [BSB] 19:30 RT
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 21:25 RT
AMETHI [AME] 22:11 RT
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 23:25 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 01:30 RT
BAREILLY [BE] 05:07 RT
BAREILLY CITY [BC] 05:19 RT
IZZATNAGAR [IZN] 05:35 RT
KICHHA [KHH] 06:25 RT
LAL KUAN [LKU] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: