Live Running Status of train HWH KGP LOCAL/38727 | Spot Your Train HWH KGP LOCAL/38727

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 21:35 RT
TPKR 21:45 RT
DSNR 21:48 RT
RMJ 21:51 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 21:55 RT
ANDUL [ADL] 22:03 RT
SEL 22:08 RT
ABADA [ABB] 22:11 RT
NALR 22:14 RT
BAURIA JN [BVA] 22:19 RT
CGA 22:23 RT
PHULESWAR [FLR] 22:27 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 22:31 RT
BSBP 22:36 RT
KGY 22:40 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 22:46 RT
GGTA 22:49 RT
DTE 22:53 RT
KIG 22:58 RT
MECHEDA [MCA] 23:03 RT
NDGJ 23:06 RT
BOP 23:10 RT
NPMR 23:14 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 23:20 RT
KHAI 23:25 RT
HAUR 23:30 RT
RDU 23:35 RT
BALICHAK [BCK] 23:42 RT
SMCK 23:47 RT
MPD 23:53 RT
JPR 23:59 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: