HWH KGP LOCAL - 38725 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train HWH KGP LOCAL - 38725

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH KGP LOCAL [38725] for 18 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 20:48 RT
TPKR 20:58 RT
DSNR 21:01 RT
RMJ 21:04 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 21:08 RT
ANDUL [ADL] 21:15 RT
SEL 21:20 RT
ABADA [ABB] 21:23 RT
NALR 21:26 RT
BAURIA JN [BVA] 21:32 RT
CGA 21:36 RT
PHULESWAR [FLR] 21:39 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 21:43 RT
BSBP 21:47 RT
KGY 21:51 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 21:57 RT
GGTA 22:00 RT
DTE 22:04 RT
KIG 22:09 RT
MECHEDA [MCA] 22:14 RT
NDGJ 22:17 RT
BOP 22:21 RT
NPMR 22:25 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 22:31 RT
KHAI 22:36 RT
HAUR 22:41 RT
RDU 22:46 RT
DUAN 22:50 RT
BALICHAK [BCK] 22:54 RT
SMCK 22:59 RT
MPD 23:04 RT
JPR 23:10 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: