HWH KGP LADIES LOCAL - 38723 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train HWH KGP LADIES LOCAL - 38723

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH KGP LADIES LOCAL [38723] for 19 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 18:45 RT
TPKR 18:55 RT
DSNR 18:59 RT
RMJ 19:02 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 19:06 RT
ANDUL [ADL] 19:13 RT
SEL 19:18 RT
ABADA [ABB] 19:21 RT
NALR 19:25 RT
BAURIA JN [BVA] 19:29 RT
CGA 19:32 RT
PHULESWAR [FLR] 19:36 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 19:40 RT
BSBP 19:44 RT
KGY 19:47 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 19:53 RT
GGTA 19:56 RT
DTE 20:00 RT
KIG 20:05 RT
MECHEDA [MCA] 20:10 RT
NDGJ 20:13 RT
BOP 20:17 RT
NPMR 20:21 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 20:26 RT
KHAI 20:31 RT
HAUR 20:37 RT
RDU 20:41 RT
DUAN 20:46 RT
BALICHAK [BCK] 20:50 RT
SMCK 20:55 RT
MPD 21:00 RT
JPR 21:05 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: