HWH KGP LOCAL/38713 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 19 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 11:55 RT
TPKR 12:05 RT
DSNR 12:08 RT
RMJ 12:11 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 12:15 RT
ANDUL [ADL] 12:22 RT
SEL 12:27 RT
ABADA [ABB] 12:31 RT
NALR 12:36 RT
BAURIA JN [BVA] 12:41 RT
CGA 12:45 RT
PHULESWAR [FLR] 12:49 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 12:53 RT
BSBP 12:58 RT
KGY 13:02 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 13:07 RT
GGTA 13:11 RT
DTE 13:14 RT
KIG 13:19 RT
MECHEDA [MCA] 13:24 RT
NDGJ 13:28 RT
BOP 13:31 RT
NPMR 13:36 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 13:40 RT
KHAI 13:46 RT
HAUR 13:50 RT
RDU 13:55 RT
DUAN 13:59 RT
BALICHAK [BCK] 14:03 RT
SMCK 14:09 RT
MPD 14:15 RT
JPR 14:20 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: