HWH KGP LOCAL/38701 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 19 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 03:05 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 03:22 RT
ANDUL [ADL] 03:27 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 03:45 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 03:56 RT
DTE 04:02 RT
KIG 04:07 RT
MECHEDA [MCA] 04:12 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 04:24 RT
KHAI 04:29 RT
HAUR 04:35 RT
RDU 04:40 RT
BALICHAK [BCK] 04:47 RT
SMCK 04:52 RT
MPD 04:57 RT
JPR 05:02 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: