HWH BCK LOCAL/38501 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 11:28 RT
TPKR 11:38 RT
DSNR 11:41 RT
RMJ 11:44 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 11:48 RT
ANDUL [ADL] 11:55 RT
SEL 12:00 RT
ABADA [ABB] 12:03 RT
NALR 12:07 RT
BAURIA JN [BVA] 12:11 RT
CGA 12:15 RT
PHULESWAR [FLR] 12:19 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 12:22 RT
BSBP 12:27 RT
KGY 12:31 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 12:36 RT
GGTA 12:40 RT
DTE 12:43 RT
KIG 12:48 RT
MECHEDA [MCA] 12:53 RT
NDGJ 12:57 RT
BOP 13:00 RT
NPMR 13:05 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 13:11 RT
KHAI 13:17 RT
HAUR 13:21 RT
RDU 13:26 RT
DUAN 13:30 RT
BALICHAK [BCK] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: