38917/HWH AMTA LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 38917/HWH AMTA LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH AMTA LOCAL [38917] for 21 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train HWH AMTA LOCAL [38917]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 18:07 RT
TPKR 18:17 RT
DSNR 18:20 RT
RMJ 18:23 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 18:27 RT
BKNM 18:40 RT
KONA 18:45 RT
DNI 18:50 RT
JLBR 18:53 RT
MDC 18:56 RT
DMJR 18:58 RT
DJR 19:01 RT
DKB 19:06 RT
BAC 19:13 RT
PTHL 19:19 RT
MNH 19:22 RT
MHLN 19:24 RT
MJH 19:28 RT
JLI 19:32 RT
HDC 19:35 RT
AMZ Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: