HW BDTS SF EXP (22918) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HW BDTS SF EXP [22918] for 24 January 2018.
22918 does not start on Wednesday from source station HW   Refresh

HW BDTS SF EXP [22918] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 18:45 Right Time
ROORKEE [RK] 19:40 Right Time
TAPRI [TPZ] 20:21 Right Time
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 20:58 Right Time
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 21:40 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 22:32 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 23:35 Right Time
FARIDABAD [FDB] 23:55 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 02:02 Right Time
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 02:28 Right Time
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 03:24 Right Time
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 04:00 Right Time
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 04:50 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] 06:20 Right Time
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 07:25 Right Time
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 07:48 Right Time
RATLAM JN [RTM] 10:55 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 15:12 Right Time
BHARUCH JN [BH] 16:13 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 17:10 Right Time
NAVSARI [NVS] 17:38 Right Time
VALSAD [BL] 18:23 Right Time
VAPI [VAPI] 19:07 Right Time
BOISAR [BOR] 20:14 Right Time
BORIVALI [BVI] 21:15 Right Time
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: