HW-ASR EXP (12053) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HW-ASR EXP [12053] for 20 January 2018.
Currently HW-ASR EXP [12053] has Arrived at AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] (Delayed by 1 hour 42 mins)   Refresh

HW-ASR EXP [12053] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 14:45 14:45 Right Time
ROORKEE [RK] 15:33 15:36 3 mins late
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 16:25 16:50 25 mins late
YJUD 16:53 18:24 1 hr 31 mins late
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] Arrived 17:50 19:28 1 hr 38 mins late
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 18:33 20:11 1 hr 38 mins late
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 19:35 21:00 1 hr 25 mins late
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 20:08 21:29 1 hr 21 mins late
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 20:40 21:54 1 hr 14 mins late
BEAS [BEAS] 21:14 22:24 1 hr 10 mins late
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 19:23