Live Running Status of train HW HWH S F EXP/12370 | Spot Your Train HW HWH S F EXP/12370

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 23:50 RT
MORADABAD [MB] 02:53 RT
BAREILLY [BE] 04:18 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 08:30 RT
NIHALGARH [NHH] 09:51 RT
SULTANPUR [SLN] 10:42 RT
VARANASI JN [BSB] 13:05 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 14:23 RT
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 15:12 RT
BUXAR [BXR] 15:38 RT
PATNA JN [PNBE] 17:30 RT
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 18:50 RT
KIUL JN [KIUL] 20:13 RT
JAMUI [JMU] 20:36 RT
JHAJHA [JAJ] 21:37 RT
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 22:11 RT
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 22:38 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 00:06 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: