66524/HUP-SBC MEMU Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 66524/HUP-SBC MEMU - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HUP-SBC MEMU [66524] for 21 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train HUP-SBC MEMU [66524]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HINDUPUR [HUP] 06:30 RT
DEVARAPALLI [DPE] 06:42 RT
VIDURASWATTHA [VWA] 06:50 RT
GAURIBIDANUR [GBD] 07:00 RT
SOMESHWARA [SMWA] 07:08 RT
THONDEBHAVI [TDV] 07:19 RT
MAKLIDRUG [MKL] 07:32 RT
ODDARAHALLI [ORH] 07:42 RT
DODBALLAPUR [DBU] 07:52 RT
RAJANKUNTI [RNN] 08:04 RT
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 08:20 RT
KODIGEHALLI [KDGH] 08:30 RT
LOTTEGOLAHALI H [LOGH] 08:33 RT
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 08:40 RT
MALLESWARAM [MWM] 08:47 RT
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: