HUNDRY EXPRESS (17028) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train HUNDRY EXPRESS (17028) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HUNDRY EXPRESS [17028] for 25 February 2018.
Currently HUNDRY EXPRESS [17028] is Running and Departed from BDVL (Delayed by 14 mins) Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 05:30 05:30 RT
SBB JOGULAMBA H [SBBJ] 05:43 05:43 RT
GADWAL [GWD] 06:40 06:43 3 mins late
SRIRAMNAGAR [SRNR] 06:55 06:56 1 mins late
WANPARTI ROAD [WPR] 07:05 07:09 4 mins late
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 07:55 08:06 11 mins late
JADCHERLA [JCL] 08:06 08:27 21 mins late
SHADNAGAR [SHNR] 08:45 09:21 36 mins late
TIMMAPUR [TMX] 09:00 09:38 38 mins late
UMDANAGAR [UR] 09:20 09:55 35 mins late
BDVL Departed (No Stoppage) 09:50 10:04 14 mins late
FALAKNUMA [FM] 09:50 10:04 14 mins late
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 10:13 10:27 14 mins late
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 25 Feb 2018 10:07