HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST (12835) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST [12835] for 24 January 2018.
12835 does not start on Wednesday from source station HTE   Refresh

HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST [12835] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HATIA [HTE] 18:25 Right Time
ROURKELA [ROU] 21:05 Right Time
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 22:40 Right Time
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 23:35 Right Time
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 00:17 Right Time
BALANGIR [BLGR] 01:20 Right Time
TITLAGARH [TIG] 02:55 Right Time
KESINGA [KSNG] 03:12 Right Time
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 06:20 Right Time
PARVATIPURAM TN [PVPT] 06:59 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 08:20 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 09:55 Right Time
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 12:01 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 12:57 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 15:45 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 18:55 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 20:02 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 21:40 Right Time
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 22:05 Right Time
CHITTOOR [CTO] 23:40 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 00:30 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 01:55 Right Time
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 03:45 Right Time
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: