HTE KGP PASSENGER (58026) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HTE KGP PASSENGER [58026] for 23 January 2018.
Currently HTE KGP PASSENGER [58026] has Not Started from HATIA [HTE] (On Time)   Refresh

HTE KGP PASSENGER [58026] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HATIA [HTE] 09:00 09:00 Right Time
RANCHI [RNC] 09:20 09:20 Right Time
NAMKON [NKM] 09:30 09:30 Right Time
TATISILWAI [TIS] 09:40 09:40 Right Time
GAG 09:51 09:51 Right Time
JONHA [JON] 10:05 10:05 Right Time
KITA 10:26 10:26 Right Time
SILLI [SLF] 10:38 10:38 Right Time
MURI [MURI] 10:55 10:55 Right Time
THO 11:07 11:07 Right Time
JHALIDA [JAA] 11:20 11:20 Right Time
BKDR 11:32 11:32 Right Time
KOTSHILA [KSX] 11:48 11:48 Right Time
GARH JAIPUR [GUG] 11:57 11:57 Right Time
CAS 12:05 12:05 Right Time
GTD 12:12 12:12 Right Time
PURULIA JN [PRR] 12:55 12:55 Right Time
CHHARRA [CHRA] 13:02 13:02 Right Time
KUSHTAUR [KSU] 13:08 13:08 Right Time
BAGALIA [BGA] 13:16 13:16 Right Time
ANARA [ANR] 13:28 13:28 Right Time
GARH DHRUBESWAR [GRB] 13:39 13:39 Right Time
ADRA JN [ADRA] 14:15 14:15 Right Time
METYAL SOHAR [MYX] 14:27 14:27 Right Time
INDRABIL [IBL] 14:34 14:34 Right Time
SIRJAM [SRJM] 14:42 14:42 Right Time
JHANTIPAHARI [JPH] 14:51 14:51 Right Time
CHHATNA [CJN] 15:00 15:00 Right Time
ANCR 15:05 15:05 Right Time
BANKURA [BQA] 15:20 15:20 Right Time
BXL 15:27 15:27 Right Time
ONDAGRAM [ODM] 15:37 15:37 Right Time
RAMSAGAR [RSG] 15:46 15:46 Right Time
BISHNUPUR [VSU] 15:52 15:52 Right Time
PIARDOBA [PBA] 16:07 16:07 Right Time
BGO 16:15 16:15 Right Time
GARHBETA [GBA] 16:21 16:21 Right Time
CHANDRAKONA RD [CDGR] 16:32 16:32 Right Time
SALBONI [SLB] 16:43 16:43 Right Time
GSL 16:55 16:55 Right Time
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 17:20 17:20 Right Time
GOKULPUR [GKL] 17:31 17:31 Right Time
GIRIMAIDAN [GMDN] 17:39 17:39 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given