Live Running Status of Train HTE BNC SPL - 08637
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
HATIA - HTE | Src |
18:25
|
|
|
ROURKELA - ROU |
21:00
|
21:05
|
|
|
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG |
22:30
|
22:35
|
|
|
SAMBALPUR - SBP |
23:25
|
23:35
|
|
|
BARGARH ROAD - BRGA |
00:17
|
00:19
|
|
|
BALANGIR - BLGR |
01:15
|
01:20
|
|
|
TITLAGARH - TIG |
02:20
|
02:30
|
|
|
KESINGA - KSNG |
02:43
|
02:45
|
|
|
MUNIGUDA - MNGD |
03:53
|
03:55
|
|
|
RAYAGADA - RGDA |
05:20
|
05:25
|
|
|
PARVATIPURAM - PVP |
06:05
|
06:07
|
|
|
BOBBILI - VBL |
06:30
|
06:32
|
|
|
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM |
07:15
|
07:20
|
|
|
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP |
08:35
|
08:55
|
|
|
SAMALKOT JN - SLO |
10:59
|
11:00
|
|
|
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY |
11:48
|
11:50
|
|
|
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA |
14:35
|
14:45
|
|
|
NELLORE - NLR |
18:08
|
18:10
|
|
|
GUDUR JN - GDR |
18:58
|
19:00
|
|
|
RENIGUNTA JN - RU |
20:33
|
20:35
|
|
|
TIRUPATI - TPTY |
20:58
|
21:00
|
|
|
PAKALA JN - PAK |
21:34
|
21:35
|
|
|
CHITTOR - CTO |
21:54
|
21:55
|
|
|
KATPADI JN - KPD |
23:05
|
23:10
|
|
|
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ |
00:38
|
00:40
|
|
|
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM |
02:26
|
02:27
|
|
|
BANGALORE CANT - BNC |
03:05
|
Dstn |
FAQS
HTE BNC SPL - 08637 covers 1891 kilometer to reach destination.
HTE BNC SPL - 08637 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HTE BNC SPL - 08637 arrives at destination at 03:05.
HTE BNC SPL - 08637 departs from source at 18:25.