HTE-ANVT EXPRESS (12873) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HTE-ANVT EXPRESS [12873] for 22 January 2018.
HTE-ANVT EXPRESS [12873] is CANCELLED between HATIA [HTE] and ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT]   Refresh

HTE-ANVT EXPRESS [12873] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HATIA [HTE] 13:40 13:40 Right Time
RANCHI [RNC] 14:05 14:05 Right Time
MURI [MURI] 15:15 15:15 Right Time
RAMGARH CANT [RMT] 16:10 16:10 Right Time
BARKA KANA [BRKA] 16:45 16:45 Right Time
PATRATU [PTRU] 17:05 17:05 Right Time
KHALARI [KLRE] 17:31 17:31 Right Time
TORI [TORI] 17:56 17:56 Right Time
LATEHAR [LTHR] 18:23 18:23 Right Time
BARWADIH JN [BRWD] 18:53 18:53 Right Time
DALTONGANJ [DTO] 19:17 19:17 Right Time
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 20:30 20:30 Right Time
GARHWA [GHQ] 20:42 20:42 Right Time
NAGAR UNTARI [NUQ] 21:14 21:14 Right Time
RENUKUT [RNQ] 22:09 22:09 Right Time
CHOPAN [CPU] 23:45 23:45 Right Time
ROBERTS GANJ [RBGJ] 00:30 00:30 Right Time
CHUNAR [CAR] 02:45 02:45 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 04:40 04:40 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 07:20 07:20 Right Time
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 1 Jan 2018 16:52