HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN (14012) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN [14012] for 20 January 2018.
Currently HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN [14012] is Running and Departed from KHURDPUR [KUPR] (Delayed by 2 mins)   Refresh

HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN [14012] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOSHIARPUR [HSX] 22:10 22:10 Right Time
KHURDPUR [KUPR] Departed 22:33 22:35 2 mins late
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 23:35 23:35 Right Time
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 23:45 23:45 Right Time
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 00:01 00:01 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 01:05 01:05 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 03:10 03:10 Right Time
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 04:28 04:28 Right Time
DELHI [DLI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 22:35