Live Running Status of Train HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN - 14012

Advertisement

Daily 402 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
HOSHIARPUR - HSX
Src
21:55
KHURDPUR - KUPR
22:15
22:17
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC
23:00
23:25
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC
23:33
23:35
PHAGWARA JN - PGW
23:49
23:51
LUDHIANA JN - LDH
00:45
00:55
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB
03:00
03:10
KARNAL - KUN
04:03
04:05
PANIPAT JN - PNP
04:27
04:29
DELHI - DLI
07:10
Dstn

FAQS

HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN - 14012 covers 402 kilometer to reach destination.
HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN - 14012 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN - 14012 arrives at destination at 07:10.
HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN - 14012 departs from source at 21:55.
Advertisement