HSRA-YPR PASS SPL (06592) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HSRA-YPR PASS SPL [06592] for 22 January 2018.
Currently HSRA-YPR PASS SPL [06592] is Running and Departed from LOTTEGOLAHALI H [LOGH] (Delayed by 1 hour 6 mins)   Refresh

HSRA-YPR PASS SPL [06592] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOSUR [HSRA] 08:15 08:42 27 mins late
AEK 08:29 09:05 36 mins late
HLE 08:39 09:16 37 mins late
CARMELARAM [CRLM] 08:49 09:27 38 mins late
BLRR 08:54 09:32 38 mins late
BANASWADI [BAND] 09:11 09:58 47 mins late
HEBBAL [HEB] 09:26 10:32 1 hr 6 mins late
LOTTEGOLAHALI H [LOGH] Departed 09:32 10:38 1 hr 6 mins late
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 10:46