Live Running Status of Train HSR-RE PASSENGER VIA SDLP - 54316

Advertisement

Daily 211 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
HISAR - HSR
Src
14:30
CHARAUD - CRW
14:46
14:47
NALOI BARWA - BVZ
14:54
14:55
SIWANI - SWNI
15:00
15:02
JHUNPA - JUP
15:19
15:20
LASERI - LSE
15:29
15:30
SURATPURA - SURP
15:38
15:39
SADULPUR JN - SDLP
15:55
16:20
KANDHARAN HALT - KDHN
16:29
16:30
HARPALU - HR
16:36
16:37
BEWAR BHOJAN - BWBN
16:45
16:46
GUGALWA KIRTAN - GLKN
16:51
16:52
RAMPURA BERI - RMB
16:57
16:59
PARVEZPUR - PVZ
17:09
17:10
KUSHAL PURA - KLSP
17:17
17:18
LOHARU - LHU
17:30
17:35
SOHANSRA - SAWN
17:41
17:42
SATNALI - STNL
17:51
17:53
NANWAN - NWN
18:01
18:02
NANGAL DEGROTA - NDRT
18:09
18:10
ZARPUR PALI - ZP
18:16
18:17
MAHENDRAGARH - MHRG
18:24
18:26
BOJAWAS - BJWS
18:35
18:36
GURHA KEMLA - GRKA
18:42
18:43
KANINA KHAS - KNNK
18:50
18:52
DAHINA ZAINABAD - DZB
19:00
19:02
NANGAL MUNDI - NNU
19:12
19:14
REWARI - RE
19:50
Dstn

FAQS

HSR-RE PASSENGER VIA SDLP - 54316 covers 211 kilometer to reach destination.
HSR-RE PASSENGER VIA SDLP - 54316 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HSR-RE PASSENGER VIA SDLP - 54316 arrives at destination at 19:50.
HSR-RE PASSENGER VIA SDLP - 54316 departs from source at 14:30.
Advertisement