Live Running Status of Train HSR BKN PASSENGER - 74834

Advertisement

Daily 314 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
HISAR - HSR
Src
02:50
CHARAUD - CRW
03:06
03:07
SIWANI - SWNI
03:17
03:19
JHUNPA - JUP
03:36
03:38
SADULPUR JN - SDLP
04:00
04:03
DOKWA - DKWA
04:12
04:13
HADYAL - HYL
04:21
04:22
DUDHWAKHARA - DKX
04:33
04:35
SIRSALA - SRSL
04:42
04:43
ASLU - ASLU
04:51
04:52
CHURU - CUR
05:07
05:15
DEPALSAR - DEP
05:23
05:24
JUHARPURA - JOH
05:33
05:34
SHRI MAKRI NATH NAGA - SMNN
05:39
05:40
MOLISAR - MIO
05:45
05:47
RATANGARH JN - RTGH
06:05
06:10
PAYLI HALT - PYI
06:17
06:18
RAJALDESAR - RJR
06:27
06:28
PARSNEU - PSV
06:38
06:39
SITALNAGAR - STNR
06:49
06:50
BIGGABAS RAMSARA - BGRM
06:55
06:56
BIGGA - BIGA
07:03
07:04
SRI DUNGARGARH - SDGH
07:16
07:18
BANISAR - BS
07:30
07:31
SUDSAR - SDF
07:42
07:44
BELASAR - BLSR
07:56
07:57
NAPASAR - NPS
08:05
08:07
GADHWALA - GDW
08:18
08:19
BIKANER JN - BKN
09:10
Dstn

FAQS

HSR BKN PASSENGER - 74834 covers 314 kilometer to reach destination.
HSR BKN PASSENGER - 74834 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HSR BKN PASSENGER - 74834 arrives at destination at 09:10.
HSR BKN PASSENGER - 74834 departs from source at 02:50.
Advertisement