HRR-YPR TRI-WEEKLY EXP (16578) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HRR-YPR TRI-WEEKLY EXP [16578] for 19 January 2018.
Currently HRR-YPR TRI-WEEKLY EXP [16578] has Not Started from HARIHAR [HRR] (On Time)   Refresh

HRR-YPR TRI-WEEKLY EXP [16578] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HARIHAR [HRR] 06:15 06:15 Right Time
DAVANGERE [DVG] 06:30 06:30 Right Time
MAYAKONDA [MYK] 06:50 06:50 Right Time
CHIKJAJUR JN [JRU] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
SHIVANI [SHV] 07:45 07:45 Right Time
AJJAMPUR [AJP] 07:55 07:55 Right Time
BIRUR JN [RRB] 08:15 08:15 Right Time
KADUR [DRU] 08:25 08:25 Right Time
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 09:10 09:10 Right Time
TIPTUR [TTR] 09:40 09:40 Right Time
TUMKUR [TK] 11:00 11:00 Right Time
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given