Live Running Status of Train HRGR-DBG DEMU - 75294

Advertisement

Daily 62 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
HAR NAGAR - HRGR
Src
11:30
BIRAUL - BIRL
11:42
11:43
NEURI HALT - NUIH
12:01
12:02
BENIPUR A HALT - BPAH
12:18
12:19
JAGDISHPUR A HALT - JPAH
12:43
12:44
SAKRI JN - SKI
13:33
13:38
SAHID SURAJ NARAYAN - SSNS
13:42
13:43
TARSARAI - TRS
13:47
13:49
BIJULI HALT - BJIH
13:55
13:56
KAKARGHATTI - KKHT
14:00
14:02
DARBHANGA JN - DBG
14:45
Dstn

FAQS

HRGR-DBG DEMU - 75294 covers 62 kilometer to reach destination.
HRGR-DBG DEMU - 75294 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HRGR-DBG DEMU - 75294 arrives at destination at 14:45.
HRGR-DBG DEMU - 75294 departs from source at 11:30.
Advertisement