Live Running Status of Train HRGR - DBG DEMU - 75292

Advertisement

Daily 62 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
HAR NAGAR - HRGR
Src
18:45
BIRAUL - BIRL
18:57
18:58
NEURI HALT - NUIH
19:16
19:17
BENIPUR A HALT - BPAH
19:33
19:34
JAGDISHPUR A HALT - JPAH
19:58
19:59
SAKRI JN - SKI
20:35
20:40
SAHID SURAJ NARAYAN - SSNS
20:44
20:45
TARSARAI - TRS
20:49
20:51
BIJULI HALT - BJIH
20:55
20:56
KAKARGHATTI - KKHT
21:06
21:08
DARBHANGA JN - DBG
21:45
Dstn

FAQS

HRGR - DBG DEMU - 75292 covers 62 kilometer to reach destination.
HRGR - DBG DEMU - 75292 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HRGR - DBG DEMU - 75292 arrives at destination at 21:45.
HRGR - DBG DEMU - 75292 departs from source at 18:45.
Advertisement