HPL-HWH LOCAL/37308 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HPL 08:30 RT
MLYA 08:33 RT
NKL 08:36 RT
KQLS 08:40 RT
SIU 08:43 RT
NSF 08:47 RT
DEA 08:50 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 09:06 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 09:12 RT
RIS 09:16 RT
KOG 09:19 RT
HMZ 09:21 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 09:24 RT
BALLY [BLY] 09:26 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 09:29 RT
LLH 09:32 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: