HOWRAH YESVANTPUR EXPRESS (12863) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HOWRAH YESVANTPUR EXPRESS [12863] for 21 January 2018.
Currently HOWRAH YESVANTPUR EXPRESS [12863] has Not Started from HOWRAH JN [HWH] (On Time)   Refresh

HOWRAH YESVANTPUR EXPRESS [12863] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 20:35 20:35 Right Time
MECHEDA [MCA] 21:33 21:33 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 22:30 22:30 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 23:56 23:56 Right Time
BHADRAK [BHC] 01:00 01:00 Right Time
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 01:35 01:35 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 02:45 02:45 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 03:25 03:25 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 04:10 04:10 Right Time
BALUGAON [BALU] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
PALASA [PSA] 07:20 07:20 Right Time
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 08:15 08:15 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 09:15 09:15 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 11:00 11:00 Right Time
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 13:01 13:01 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 13:50 13:50 Right Time
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 14:30 14:30 Right Time
ELURU [EE] 15:03 15:03 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 17:00 17:00 Right Time
TENALI JN [TEL] 17:25 17:25 Right Time
BAPATLA [BPP] 18:00 18:00 Right Time
CHIRALA [CLX] 18:12 18:12 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 18:57 18:57 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 20:05 20:05 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 21:40 21:40 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 22:40 22:40 Right Time
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 23:05 23:05 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 02:00 02:00 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 03:40 03:40 Right Time
KUPPAM [KPN] 04:10 04:10 Right Time
BANGARAPET [BWT] 04:45 04:45 Right Time
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 05:40 05:40 Right Time
BANASWADI [BAND] 06:25 06:25 Right Time
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given