HOWRAH-PURI EXPRESS (12837) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HOWRAH-PURI EXPRESS [12837] for 19 January 2018.
Currently HOWRAH-PURI EXPRESS [12837] has Not Started from HOWRAH JN [HWH] (On Time)   Refresh

HOWRAH-PURI EXPRESS [12837] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 22:35 22:35 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 00:25 00:25 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 01:55 01:55 Right Time
BHADRAK [BHC] 02:52 02:52 Right Time
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 03:23 03:23 Right Time
NERGUNDI [NRG] 04:06 04:06 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 04:30 04:30 Right Time
MANCHESWAR [MCS] 04:59 04:59 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 05:15 05:15 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 05:55 05:55 Right Time
KANAS ROAD [KASR] 06:10 06:10 Right Time
DELANG [DEG] 06:16 06:16 Right Time
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL] 06:28 06:28 Right Time
PURI [PURI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given