HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP (12130) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP [12130] for 19 January 2018.
Currently HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP [12130] has Not Started from HOWRAH JN [HWH] (On Time)   Refresh

HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP [12130] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 21:50 21:50 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 23:35 23:35 Right Time
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 01:32 01:32 Right Time
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 02:32 02:32 Right Time
ROURKELA [ROU] 04:05 04:05 Right Time
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 05:47 05:47 Right Time
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN] 05:57 05:57 Right Time
RAIGARH [RIG] 06:45 06:45 Right Time
CHAMPA [CPH] 07:45 07:45 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 09:15 09:15 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 10:55 10:55 Right Time
DURG [DURG] 11:45 11:45 Right Time
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 12:08 12:08 Right Time
GONDIA JN [G] 13:39 13:39 Right Time
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR] 14:15 14:15 Right Time
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD] 14:30 14:30 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 15:50 15:50 Right Time
WARDHA JN [WR] 16:46 16:46 Right Time
BADNERA JN [BD] 18:25 18:25 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 19:25 19:25 Right Time
SHEGAON [SEG] 19:50 19:50 Right Time
MALKAPUR [MKU] 20:25 20:25 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 21:30 21:30 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 21:55 21:55 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 23:55 23:55 Right Time
KOPARGAON [KPG] 01:15 01:15 Right Time
BELAPUR [BAP] 02:10 02:10 Right Time
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 03:30 03:30 Right Time
DAUND JN [DD] 05:20 05:20 Right Time
PUNE JN [PUNE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given